CLASES

LUNES

TARDE
17:30 – 18:30 PRE BALLET  (4- 5 AÑOS)
17:30 – 18:30 URBAN KIDS (4 -7 AÑOS)
18:30-  19:30 URBAN KIDS (8 -14 AÑOS)
18:30 – 19:30 MODERN (6-10 AÑOS)
18:30 – 19:30 ESTILO FEMENINO LATINO
19:30 – 20:30 ESTILO FEMENINO LATINO
19:30 – 20:45 SEXY URBAN STYLE
20:30 – 21:30 SALSA Y BACHATA INICIO
20.30 – 21:30 JAZZ DANCE MUSICAL
21:30 – 22:30 KIZOMBA 

KARATE
17:30 – 18:30 KARATE (DE 4-7 AÑOS)
18:30 – 19:30 KARATE (DE 7-11 AÑOS)
19:30 – 20:30 KARATE (+ DE 11 AÑOS)

 

MARTES

TARDE
17:30 – 18:30 URBANO INFANTIL (4-5 AÑOS)
17:30 – 18:30 FLAMENCO NIÑOS
18:30 – 19:30 COMERCIAL URBANO
18:30 – 19:30 SALSA Y BACHATA INICIO
19:30 – 20:30 FLAMENCO INICIAL
19:30 – 20:30 COREOGRAFÍA URBANA AVANZ.
19:30 – 20:30 SALSA LINEAL BÁSICO
19:30 – 20:30 SALSA Y BACHATA BÁSICO
20:30 – 21:30 URBANO ADULTOS
20:30 – 21:30 SEVILLANAS MEDIO
20:30 – 21:30 SALSA CUBANA MEDIO
21:30 – 22:30 FLAMENCO MEDIO 

TAEKWONDO
17:30 – 18:30 TAEKWONDO (4-7 AÑOS)
18:30 – 19:30 TAEKWONDO (+ 7 AÑOS)

MIÉRCOLES

TARDE
17:30 – 18:30 URBANO INFANTIL (4-5 AÑOS)
18:30 – 19:30 MODERN FUNKY (10-14 AÑOS)
19:30 – 20:30 BALLET ADULTOS
19:30 – 20:30 ESTILO FEMENINO LATINO
20:30 – 21:30 SALSA MEDIO
20:30 – 21:30 JAZZ DANCE MUSICAL
20:30 – 21:30 BAILES DE SALÓN MEDIO
21:30 – 22:30 BACHATA FUSIÓN MEDIO

KARATE
17:30 -18:30 KARATE (DE 4-7 AÑOS)
18:30 – 19:30 KARATE (DE 7-11 AÑOS)
19:30 – 20:30 KARATE (+ DE 11 AÑOS)

JUEVES

TARDE
17:30 – 18:30 URBANO INFANTIL (4-5 AÑOS)
17:30 – 18:30 BALLET INFANTIL (7-11 ANÕS)
17:30 – 18:30 ACROBATIC FIT DANCE
18:30 – 19:30 COMERCIAL URBANO
18:30 – 19:30 BALLET (+12 AÑOS)
18:30 – 19:30 ESTILO FEMENINO LATINO
19:30 – 20:30 BACHATA BÁSICO-MEDIO
19:30 – 20:30 COREOGRAFÍA URBANA AVANZ.
19:30 – 20:30 LIRICO JAZZ
19:30 – 20:30 DANCEHALL INICIAL
19:30 – 20:30 DANZA ORIENTAL INICIO
20:30 – 21:30 DANZA ORIENTAL AVANZ.
20:30 – 21:30 TWERK
20:30 – 21:30 KIZOMBA
20:30 – 21:30 SALSA BÁSICO-MEDIO
20:30 – 21:30 TANGO CLASE LIBRE
20.30-21-30 JAZZ DANCE MUSICAL 

TAEKWONDO
17:30 – 18:30 TAEKWONDO (4-7 AÑOS)
18:30 – 19:30 TAEKWONDO (+ 7 AÑOS)

VIERNES

TARDE
17:30 – 18:30 MODERN FUNKY
17:30 – 18:30 BALLET INFANTIL
18:30 – 19:30 BALLET INFANTIL
18:30 – 19:30 MODERN FUNKY
18:30 – 19:30 FLAMENCO Y SEVILLANAS INICIAL
19:30 – 20:30 HEELS
19:30 – 20:30  SALSA Y BACHATA INICIO
20:00 – 21:00 TANGO INICIAL
21:00 – 22:00 BAILES DE SALÓN INICIAL

SÁBADO

TARDE
18:30 – 19:30 TANGO INICIAL
18:30 – 19:30  SALSA Y BACHATA INICIAL

 

* La academia cuenta con cuatro salas y las clases se adaptarán al número de alumnos de cada grupo.